Last
Name
First Name  Maiden Name Class Induction Date Deceased Date
Aberasturi Donna Newcome 1953 1996 15-Jan-2019
Adams Fred (Bud) 1937 1994 29-Oct-1992
Akins 2nd Lt. Albert 1939 1996 Unknown
Anderson J. Arvid 1963 1995
Anderson Bob 1947 2013
Anderson Lowell 1948 2002
Anderson Richard (Dick) 1958 2011
Anderson Wayne 1949 2009 Deceased
Armitage Jack 1947 2013 Unknown
Armstrong Helen (Bunny) Weber 1960 1994 22-Nov-2012
Atwood Richard (Dick) 1955 2006
Audie Barbara (Barb) Silvey 1975 2005
Beaudreau Terrie Babbitt 1966 1993
Bell Larry 1962 1995
Bell Nancy Marsh 1964 2012
Bentz Sandra (Sandi) 1966 2001
Berg Andrew (Andy) 1944 2008 12-Feb-2006
Berg Ralph Jr. Dr. 1939 1993 2-Jun-2017
Blake U. Sherman (Sherm) 1938 1993 18-Feb-2005
Bland-Schricker Laurel Le Mieux 1944 1998 10-Jan-2002
Briley Robert (Bob) 1941 1993 2-Aug-2015
Brown Gary 1952 2015
Brown Ralph 1936 2000 14-Jun-2001
Brownell John 1938 2011 1-May-2011
Burbank Ron 1947 2014 Unknown
Bursell Myron 1974 2012
Cahill Michael 1965 2009 11-Nov-2013
Campbell Keith 1937 1994 24-Jul-2010
Campbell Terry 1952 2014
Carlson Bess Brown 1936 1994 5-Apr-2012
Carlson Robert J (Bob) Lt Col USAF 1938 2012 17-Oct-2018
Carney Shawn 1991 2017
Carpenter Julie Maxwell 1975 2016
Cassidy Harriette Collin 1938 1998 Deceased
Chevigny-Dahlke Nancy 1963 2017
Clements Paul 1989 2001
Clemm Patricia (Patty) McRae 1978 1993
Cloke Randal (Randy) 1979 1995
Cobb Donald (Don) 1944 1994 13-Sep-2003
Coffield Cris 1991 2018
Conant Evelyn Hawke 1944 1994 29-Jan-2016
Cook Warren 1956 1993 Deceased
Coplen Henry (Hank) 1945 2006 12-Jan-2008
Cotes Orphajean (OJ) Shaw 1956 1998
Dashiell G. Ronald (Ron) 1959 2002
Diedrick William (Bill) 1936 1996 2-Apr-2005
Dixon John 1955 1993
Docterman-King Karrie Docterman 1990 2004
Douglass Harlan 1956 1995
Downey David 1949 1997
Drury Stephen (Steve) 1973 1996
Drury William (Bill) 1977 2016
Dry Carl H 1938 2007
Dupree Jamie 1983 1995
Durham Warren 1942 1993 1-Oct-2002
Ellingsen Dr. Donald (Don) 1955 1993
Ellingsen Dr. Bruce 1958 2006
Ellingsen Leilani (Lani) Wickline 1968 1993
Ellis Jerre Walley 1960 2018
Elsensohn J. Robert (Bob) 1959 1999
Ericksen Anna Mae 1939 1999 5-Mar-2016
Erickson Larry 1957 1993
Fanning John (Jack) 1955 1993
Ferguson Luella (Etta) Wellhouser 1934 1995 Deceased
Fleming Wayne 1956 2009
Foland Janice (Jan) Stemple 1964 1993
Forsyth James (Jim) 1940 2002 1-Nov-1986
Frey James (Jim) 1952 1995
Fuller James G. (Jim) Lt. Col. 1948 2001 Dec or Jan 2013
Garberg Gary 1980 1994
Girtz Patrick (Pat) 1969 2017
Glover Thomas (Tom) 1942 1993 2-Dec-2015
Globe Earl 1936 1999 Deceased
Gokee Mina Gormanos 1960 2018
Gumm Lt. Charles (Chuck) 1939 1994 29-Jan-1944
Gurr Ted Robert 1953 2007
Hafner Charles (Chuck) 1950 2003
Hagen Dennis 1955 2010
Hamilton Paul 1975 2003
Hammond Betty Simpson 1945 1997 23-Apr-1997
Hardy Major Gen. Dennis 1968 2005
Harrison Rawley 1970 1999
Havelick Virginia Kelley 1944 1995 23-Sep-2015
Hayashi Lynda Egger 1966 2008
Helmer Warren 1944 1994 Deceased
Henderson Kenneth (Ken) 1930 1998 14-Jun-1995
Herman Duane 1960 2014
Hilby Leslie (Les) 1951 2007
Hill Alfonse (Al) 1943 2001 18-Dec-1999
Hill Latisha 1997 2014
Hogberg Vernon (Vern) 1952 1995 16-Apr-2006
Howard Robert (Bob) 1946 1993 8-Apr-2012
Hughes Donald (Don) 1939 2000 19-Apr-2010
Hughes 2nd Lt. Arthur (Art) 1937 2005 20-Sep-1942
Jacobson Glenn 1953 1997
Jenkins Hobart 1942 1993 15-Mar-2016
Johnson Leroy 1949 1996
Johnson Richard (Dick) 1938 1996 14-Mar-2005
Johnson Alma Peterson 1938 1999 25-Jan-2012
Jones Michael 1960 2012
Jones Steven (Steve) 1966 1994
Jurey Christopher 1968 2012 Unknown
Jurey Stephen 1965 2012 Unknown
Kassa David J (Dave) 1959 2017
Kassa Grace Ann (Gracie) Ward 1960 2017
Kenworthy Gary 1954 1999
Kondo Michael (Mike) 1968 1993
Kondo Mark Jr. 1968 2004
Larson Robert 1959 2009
Lindgren Gerry 1964 2000
Little Kenneth (Ken) 1963 2000
Lynch Christine (Chris) Flaa 1971 2005
MacCamy Richard 1994 2013 Unknown
Magnuson Waldo Jr. (Skip) 1951 1998
Marks Robert (Bob) 1951 2016
Martin Lanney 1953 1993
Mauget Louis (Ed) 1960 2016
Matheny Richard (Dick) 1958 1993 Deceased
Miller Dr. Raymond (Ray) 1960 2016
Miner Donald (Don) 1950 1994 29-Aug-2012
Miner Melodie Walch 1972 2010
Mummey Patricia Mayer 1954 1993 19-Aug-1996
Naccarato Richard (Rich) 1961 1993
Nielsen Larry 1955 2009 29-Apr-2017
Nipp Susan (Sue) Hagen 1962 1998
Nugent John 1958 1993 3-May-2019
Oliver Deanna 1972 1997
Olmstead Lyle 1950 2002
Parker Michael (Mike) 1975 2015
Payne Robert (Bob) 1956 2005
Peterson Rodney Rod) 1954 1996 24-Jan-2002
Poffenroth Albert (Al) Capt. USAF 1936 1994 1-May-1997
Poffenroth Robert (Bob) 1945 2004 23-Dec-2015
Procunier Rosemary Horey 1945 1998
Renner Len 1975 2008
Richardson Faye Lorenson 1958 1997
Rider Frank 1955 2010
Roestel Ray E 1940 2004
Schmeltzer Michael (Mike) 1974 2013
Schoening Arthur (Art) 1951 2003 19-Mar-2001
Schuerman Richard (Dick) 1960 2008
Selbo Julie 1972 1995
Sharman Linda Clothier 1954 1993 13-Jul-1999
Shauvin Eugene (Gene) 1937 2002 17-Sep-1944
Shaw Edwin (Ed) 1957 1996 30-Nov-2005
Shea Patricia (Patty) 1977 2003
Shiosaki Fred  Staff Sgt. Army 1972 1996 30-Nov-2015
Shiosaki Joanne Schmidt 1975 2018
Shulkin Richard (Rich) 1943 2001 17-Dec-2014
Simer Bill 1974 2010
Simonson Donald (Don) 1944 2006 23-Nov-2017
Slagg Bertha Bunnell 1935 1995 18-Feb-2005
Stanley Lawrence (Larry) 1946 1997
Stenersen David (Dave) 1971 1998
Sutherland Douglass (Doug) 1955 1993
Swartz Charles 1976 2015
Thaler John 1963 1993
Tucker Richard (Rich) 1963 2006
Tyvan Tim Chief Mstr. Sgt. 1987 2007
Ulmer DDS Ashley 1993 2011
Walker Robert (Bob) 1959 2008
Walsh Richard (Dick) 1956 2013 20-Apr-1990
Watkins III Percy  (Happy) 1982 2003
Werner Dr. George 1929 1999 6-Sep-1998
White James D. Capt.US Navy 1960 2014 26-Jul-2017
Williamson Jerrelene Hill 1950 2000
Wilson Dwight (Crow) 2nd Lt. USAF 1955 2011
Witter June Gagliardi 1949 2004 9-Sep-1995
Wogman Ned 1959 2008
Wright Wayne Col. US Army 1947 2011
Ziegler Vern 1953 1993